Back to Top

Ranking

Mejores Hackers

Nombre XP
1Rudraige26577072
2ballistic_malware15553545
3Pedvera14634445
4BurgerKing13823629
5SANDER11698398
6Tiësto11126845
7PUNISHER10705132
8LadyPeshmerga9749663
9Joelo9570649
10ZheveChavez9543799
11phoenixvargas9256952
12Noelo117729978
13VipMorph7403571
14p0nisher7217940
15Oscarci7o7174812
16totilag6907918
17Cerostress6498786
18ELEC7R06086755
19Ajotar6036218
20haupei5954561

Mejores Facciones

Nombre Nivel Servidores Normales Servidores Premium
1MONDAHA1131911
2Dark Side 暗面816480
3ILUMINADOS11149110
4Pomelo Power37950
5The Alemones22060
6ASSASSIN'S CR31260
7PANTEKS1820
8Flamequest1320
9MondaHackZ2320
10Ilumend1280
11Rebellion1250
12nicunihue2250
13Armagedon Alp2220
14#CZSK#1200
15Church1200
16«RAGNAROK»2180
17BatFam1180
18Magikarp1170
19Sethyan1160
20faction9791140

No Comments

Sorry, the comment form is closed at this time.