Back to Top

Ranking

Mejores Hackers

Nombre XP
1Rudraige27504577
2Pedvera18107023
3ballistic_malware16136650
4BurgerKing15940667
5phoenixvargas15265419
6Tiësto13503400
7PUNISHER13015231
8SANDER12314011
9Guest1534605683.0442469111641883
10LadyPeshmerga10981668
11Joelo10328838
12ZheveChavez10178077
13VipMorph9435862
14Noelo119121372
15euroluar8866611
16totilag8471433
17Jenizaro8001361
18p0nisher7818483
19SABER7618372
20ELEC7R07607152
21Cerostress7587065
22Oscarci7o7497406
23Alemon7119280
24Sierota7099877
25Ajotar7026658
26jucevaz6783085
27haupei6656045
28RNGAPy6521665
29Toruk Maktou6432118
30biohazard6193385
31Osobuco6184783
32Heimdall5859079
33pitu5757751
34Ale Noguera5490935
35josekapy5408233
36Arcaniot5251854
37Staticx05208994
38RicardoTC5204481
39dani5165876
40Sapito5064806
41Gremory4999178
42DialalloAlmir4988899
43Darth_Vader4986619
44Merlin4959665
45Blitz4944787
46OkiMolinas4942056
47BLöpfe4753847
48hdsc4730545
49Deborah4478185
50Edesia4468089

Mejores Facciones

Nombre Nivel Servidores Normales Servidores Premium
1MONDAHA1130414
2Dark Side1021737
3ILUMINADOS1216361
4Pomelo Power410960
5THE SHIELD24110
6The Alemones31680
7PANTEKS1820
8ASSASSIN'S CR3660
9Flamequest1350
10MondaHackZ2300
11Ilumend1280
12Rebellion1270
13NOVA1260
14Peregrinos1240
15nicunihue2220
16#CZSK#1200
17Church1200
18Init-21190
19Magikarp1170
20Sethyan1160
21«RAGNAROK»2160
22Armagedon Alp2140
23faction9791140
24Hawaiian Pride1130
25eclipse clan1110
26Debuggers2110
27Chile Hackers1110
28DOMINATE1100
29Kurupis190
30Scravengers290
31Ciberian190
32Mondahacks290
33No Mercy270
34Posadas Team160
35Init-1150
36none250
37CYANEX ARMY140
38MEGABYTECH140
39Resistance140
40Kingdom of Fe140
41#AA UNSC140
42Resistencia140
43GameInfluencer130
44Argentlum130
45TEMPLARIOS130
46臺灣屏東南洲130
47World Kings130
48faction1307130
49Anonymous130
50Plot:0130

No Comments

Sorry, the comment form is closed at this time.