Back to Top

Ranking

Best Hackers

Name XP
1Pedvera4430839
2Tiësto4202049
3ZheveChavez2832130
4Blitz2770921
5LadyPeshmerga2724078
6OkiMolinas2712371
7BurgerKing2623984
8Rodrigo Gonzalez192452500809
9Ale Noguera141192428965
10totilml🍀2424872
11Lucas Noguera136682376173
12p0nisher2363851
13PUNISHER2202994
14Edesia2042181
15Ajotar1966408
16BlackKaiser1958443
17Heimdall1830862
18Dialallo1830190
19MingoStar1710639
20Osorio1570064

Best Factions

Name Level Regular Servers Premium Servers
1Blackout53677180
2MONDAHA27742
3Dark Side26031
4ENLIGHTENED23090
5No Mercy11980
6Armagedon Alp21690
7Mondahacks11280
8The AlemoneS1740
9Debuggers2640
10ANONYMOUS1612
11«RAGNAROK»1500
12MondaHackZ1480
13none1440
14Ilumend1420
15Posadas Team1310
16BatFam1270
17faction9791250
18The Killers.1240
19Scravengers1200
20#AA UNSC1200

No Comments

Sorry, the comment form is closed at this time.