Back to Top

Ranking

Best Hackers

Nombre XP
1Ti√ęsto3855901
2Pedvera3577171
3Rodrigo Gonzalez192452468095
4LadyPeshmerga2453446
5Blitz2435418
6OkiMolinas2192088
7BurgerKing2173733
8ZheveChavez2153939
9Lucas Noguera136682001954
10p0nisher1974263
11BlackKaiser1943856
12totilmlūüćÄ1868599
13Heimdall1688010
14Ajotar1685737
15PUNISHER1656904
16Edesia1587793
17Ale Noguera141191586091
18MingoStar1509106
19Osorio1506832
20Dialallo1394220

Best Facciones

Nombre Nivel Servidores Normales Servidores Premium
1MONDAHA147214
2”ôpńĪs  ě…Ļ…ź…źp145714
3ENLIGHTENED123514
4No Mercy12342
5Armagedon Alp1871
6Mondahacks1864
7The AlemoneS1710
8MondaHackZ1510
9Cybercriminals1460
10The Killers.1370
11Posadas Team1280
12TheAssasin’s1260
13#AA UNSC1250
14Debuggers1240
15faction9791120
16YRYVU1110
17Scravengers1100
18¬ęRAGNAROK¬Ľ160
19la Villa160
20Kuura140

No Comments

Sorry, the comment form is closed at this time.